Home/Pagina principalMETROKIDS YSL FALL 2018METROKIDS YSL SUMMER 2018METROKIDS IRSL SPRING 2018METROKIDS IRSL INDOOR 2017-2018HORARIO DE PRACTICASGALERIA DE UNIFORMESPARTY 2017PARTY 2016PARTY 2015PARTY 2014PARTY 2013PARTY 2012Contact us/Comuniquese con nosotrosCoaching Staff/EntrenadoresESTADISTICAS EN TORNEOS METROKIDS IRSLAAFNY 2017AAFNY 2016AAFNY 2015AAFNY 2014AAFNY 2013AAFNY 2012AAFNY 2011AAFNY 2010AAFNY 2009AAFNY 2008AAFNY 2007

Enter subhead content here

EQUIPOS :

U7-8 AA PLATENSE : JAYDEN ANDILEMA, JOAN TORRES, GIANLUCA RODRIGUEZ, MAYKE TENEZACA, CHRIST CAMAS, ERICK MINCHALA, JUAN PACHECO, MAIK NAULA, JUSTIN PONCE, JUAN SALCEDO, VALENTINO MEDINA, ANTHONY YAURI.

U9 AA RIVER PLATE : DIEGO HERRERA, HEYDER MAYORGA, BRANDON HUERTA, ANGEL ZAMBRANO, EMANUEL ALONSO, MASSIMO PINTO, MAYKE TENEZACA, JAYDEN ANDILEMA, CHRISTIAN CHAUCA, LANDON TORRES, ANDRES BLANCO, JUAN PACHECO, JUSTIN PONCE, ANTHONY YAURI, GAEL OCHOA.

-
U11 AA INDEPENDIENTE : BRYAN AYALA, JEYRIN TENEZACA, MIGUEL CEREZO, MAYKEL ANTON, DANIEL CHARRIS, RAYMOUND SANCHEZ, ROBERT D'ARCO, DIEGO HERRERA, EMANUEL ALONSO, ANDRES BLANCO, HEYDER MAYORGA, ANGEL ZAMBRANO, GAEL OCHOA.

-

U13 AA RACING CLUB : EZZIO TIRADO, JOHANN FLORES, DIEGO SARMIENTO, REYNEL PUELLO, VICTOR ROSALES, JARED SARANGO, DANIEL FRANCO, BRYANT PARRA, JORDY ULLOA, ALEXIS PALACIOS, ROGER PINTADO, ANTHONY BERMEO, MIKE PAUCAR, JORIM HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO AGUILAR, BRYAN HUERTA, CHRIS GALVAN, JONATHAN REYNAUD, JONATHAN ENCALADA, NICOLAS GAUNA. 

-
U15 AA PIBES : ANDRES ZAMBRANO, ALEX ZACARIAS, ANGEL FRANCO, BRANDON JOHNSTON, ANTHONY PARRA, MATIAS ALSIMA, BRYAN VISUMA, ERICK SALGADO, REY ROJAS, JOE SIGUENCIA, RUBEN FAJARDO, DIEGO MANRIQUE, FRANCISCO VARGAS, LUIS GARCIA, WILFREDO REYNAUD, JOSE LITUMA, MARIO SANDY.

-

U17 AA PELUSAS : CARLOS IRAHETA, ANGELO AUCACAMA, WILLIAM INGA, FERNANDO CARDENAS, GEOVANY CUERVO, ALEX TIGRE, KEVIN CELIS, ANTONIO HERREROS, CHRISTOPHER TOXQUI, CRISTIAN MOSQUERA, JOHN JIMBO, KEVIN CABRERA, TIAGO TIRADO, DEREK CRIOLLO, JONATHAN VELASQUEZ, FELIPE CORRALES, ANDRES PEREZ, KELLY MIRANDA, RENE ROJAS, LARRY TORRES.

-

U19 AA SACACHISPAS : ANDRES VELASQUEZ, BRIAN CALDERON, KEVIN QUINDE, JOHN CUERVO, CARLOS SOTOMAYOR, KEVIN TACO, JOHN CALLE, HENRY CORTES, ALLAN PIONCE, KEVIN IRAHETA, MATEO CHAVEZ, MAURICIO MACIAS, EDWIN MUÑOZ, JOHNNY RAMIREZ, JEFFERSON MONTERO, JAYSON RAMIREZ, DANIEL VASCO.

SABADO 11/03/18

TORNEO FALL METROKIDS YSL

BIG BUSH PARK
61th ST & QUEENS BLVD, WOODSIDE, NY

  1:40PM U8 AA PLATENSE VS USFC
               U9 AA RIVER PLATE NO GAMES
10:50AM U11 AA INDEPENDIENTE VS USFC
12:50PM U11 AA INDEPENDIENTE VS TMSKids
  3:00PM U13 AA RACING CLUB VS JUCAS SC
               U15 AA PIBES NO GAMES

FLUSHING MEADOWS PARK FIELD # 3

  8:00AM U17 AA PELUSAS VS UNITED FORCE SA
               U19 AA SACACHISPAS NO GAMES

Enter supporting content here