Home/Pagina principalMETROKIDS IRSL SUMMER 2018METROKIDS IRSL SPRING 2018METROKIDS IRSL INDOOR 2017-2018HORARIO DE PRACTICASGALERIA DE UNIFORMESPARTY 2017PARTY 2016PARTY 2015PARTY 2014PARTY 2013PARTY 2012Contact us/Comuniquese con nosotrosCoaching Staff/EntrenadoresESTADISTICAS EN TORNEOS METROKIDS IRSLAAFNY 2017AAFNY 2016AAFNY 2015AAFNY 2014AAFNY 2013AAFNY 2012AAFNY 2011AAFNY 2010AAFNY 2009AAFNY 2008AAFNY 2007

EQUIPOS :

U7-8 AA RIVER PLATE : DIEGO HERRERA, HEYDER MAYORGA, BRANDON HUERTA, ANGEL ZAMBRANO, EMANUEL ALONSO, MASSIMO PINTO, JOSUE CAMPOVERDE, MIKEL TENESACA, CHRIST CAMAS, JAYDEN ANDILEMA, CHRISTIAN CHAUCA.

-
U9 AA NEWELL'S OLD BOYS : MATTHEW QUINTERO, NICOLAS URGILES, DIEGO HERRERA, HEYDER MAYORGA, BRANDON HUERTA, ANGEL ZAMBRANO, EMANUEL ALONSO, MASSIMO PINTO, EVELYN JOHNSTON, CHRISTIAN CHAUCA, JOSUE CAMPOVERDE.

-

U11 AA ARGENTINOS JRS : EZZIO TIRADO, ALAN CORTES, JOHANN FLORES, DIEGO SARMIENTO, REYNEL PUELLO, GEORGE MEJIA, CALEB RAMOS, JOSHUA PEÑA.

U11 AA IDEPENDIENTE : BRYAN AYALA, KEVIN ANDRADE, VICTOR ROSALES, JARED SARANGO, CARLOS URGILES, SAMUEL TORRES, DANIEL FRANCO, EVELYN JOHNSTON, JEYRIN TENEZACA, JOHN CARBO.

-
U13 AA ESTUDIANTES : ANDRES ZAMBRANO, ALEX ZACARIAS, ANGEL FRANCO, BRANDON JOHNSTON, ANTHONY PARRA, FRANK GONZALEZ, MANRIQUE MORA, SANTIAGO AGUILAR, ALEXIS CAMPOVERDE, BRYAN HUERTA, ANDRES AGUILAR.

U13 AA RACING CLUB : JONATHAN LALVAY, ROGER PINTADO, BRANDON TENDILLA, ANTHONY BERMEO, MIKE PAUCAR, ANGEL TIGRE, JUSTIN ROMERO, JORIM HERNANDEZ, CHRIS GALVAN.

-

U15 AA SAN LORENZO : CARLOS IRAHETA, ANGELO AUCACAMA, WILLIAM INGA, FERNANDO CARDENAS, GEOVANY CUERVO, MAXI SUAREZ, GIOVANNY MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO VARGAS, ANDRES JIMENEZ, GERARDO TOBON, WILLIAM TENESACA, ALEX ZACARIAS .

-

U18 AA SACACHISPAS : ANDRES VELASQUEZ, CRISTIAN GARCIA, CRISTHIAN NARANJO, MAURICIO MACIAS, EDWIN MUÑOZ, JULIO RUBIO, BRIAN CALDERON, KEVIN QUINDE, KEVIN IRAHETA, BRIAN BARRERA, JUAN PANTOJA.

U18 AA GAUCHITOS :  CHRISTOPHER TOXQUI, CRISTIAN MOSQUERA, KEVIN MENDEZ, JOHN JIMBO, KEVIN CABRERA, TIAGO TIRADO, DEREK CRIOLLO, JOHN CUERVO, CARLOS LOJANO, JONATHAN VELAZQUEZ, CARLOS IRAHETA, MATHEW MUÑOZ, BRIAN MARTINEZ .

 

SABADO 03/17/18

METROKIDS IRSL

INDOOR TOURNAMENT GAMES

GYM # 2 PS 229

68-13 MAURICE AVE, WOODSIDE, NY 11377


  4:30PM U7-8 AA RIVER PLATE VS NY TALENTOS

  3:20PM U9 AA NEWELLS OLD BOYS VS HP LIONS (FINAL)

               U11 AA INDEPENDIENTE NO GAMES

  2:40PM U11 AA ARGENTINOS JRS VS HP LIONS (COPA FINAL)

  5:20PM U13 AA ESTUDIANTES VS PREDATORS FC (FINAL)

               U13 AA RACING CLUB NO GAMES

  6:30PM U15 AA SAN LORENZO VS TMSKids (FINAL)

               U18 AA GAUCHITOS

               U18 AA SACACHISPAS

Enter supporting content here